Rocket Man

About Rocket Man

Rush through the maze before your fuel runs out. Fly as long as you can in this endless game.

How to play Rocket Man

This game is built for a phone screen. Tap and swipe to play, and tap Play to start - it runs in this page, with nothing to install.

Rocket Man screenshots

Screenshot from Rocket Man
Screenshot from Rocket Man
Screenshot from Rocket Man

Frequently asked questions

Is Rocket Man free to play?

Yes. Rocket Man is free to play in full, with no payment, no trial and no sign-up.

Do I need to download Rocket Man?

No. Rocket Man runs inside this page in your browser. There is nothing to install.

Can I play Rocket Man on a phone?

Yes. Rocket Man runs in a mobile browser as well as on a desktop, so you can play it on a phone or tablet without an app.

More Action games