Space Tower

About Space Tower
Enter the mesmerizing universe of Space Tower, where patience and precision are your allies. Skillfully bounce your ball to stack soaring cubes and construct unparalleled towers. The strategic thrill and stunning intergalactic visuals create an engaging experience, challenging you to master the art of cosmic construction.
How to play Space Tower
This game is built for a phone screen. Tap and swipe to play, and tap Play to start - it runs in this page, with nothing to install.
Frequently asked questions
Is Space Tower free to play?
Yes. Space Tower is free to play in full, with no payment, no trial and no sign-up.
Do I need to download Space Tower?
No. Space Tower runs inside this page in your browser. There is nothing to install.
Can I play Space Tower on a phone?
Yes. Space Tower runs in a mobile browser as well as on a desktop, so you can play it on a phone or tablet without an app.



