Flap Jack

Flap Jack - play free online

About Flap Jack

Join Jack in Flap Jack, a thrilling, fast-paced adventure demanding sharp reflexes and perfect timing. Navigate hazardous paths with quick taps, leaping over obstacles to chase high scores. As speed mounts, staying cool under pressure becomes essential for survival and scoring glory. A challenge of skill awaits!

How to play Flap Jack

This game is built for a wide screen. Use your mouse or the arrow keys to play, and click Play to start - it runs in this page, with nothing to install.

Frequently asked questions

Is Flap Jack free to play?

Yes. Flap Jack is free to play in full, with no payment, no trial and no sign-up.

Do I need to download Flap Jack?

No. Flap Jack runs inside this page in your browser. There is nothing to install.

Can I play Flap Jack on a phone?

Yes. Flap Jack runs in a mobile browser as well as on a desktop, so you can play it on a phone or tablet without an app.

More animal games